hosp
210
Kotrba-Smith-Funeral-home
Cherry-Todd-Electric
Loading Events

Events for December 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5

North Central @ Burwell (WR)

Todd Co. @ Lyman (WR)

Valentine vs O’Neill (GBB and BB)

6

Chamberlain vs Mitcherll, Todd Co. (WR)

North Central @ Burwell (GBB and BB)

7

Todd Co. @ Stanley Co. Invite (WR)

Burke @ Stanley Co. (WR)

Chamberlain @ O’Neill Invitional (WR)

8
9
10
11
12

Burke @ Gregory Tringular (WR)

Winner @ Gregory (WR)

Lyman vs Miller, Sully Buttes (WR)

13

Ainsworth @ Twin Loup Invite (WR)

North Central @ Sargent (WR)

Chamberlain, Todd Co. @ Rapid City Stevens Inivitional (WR)

14

Burke @ Gregory

Chamberlain, Todd Co. @ Rapid City Stevens Inivitional (WR)

KWL/PG @ Faulkton (WR)

15
16

Jones Co.@ White River (BB)

17

Lyman @ Sully Buttes (GBB)

Lyman @ Sully Buttes (BB)

Burke @ North Central (BB)

18

Todd Co @ Custer (BB)

White River @ Lakota Invitional (BB)

White River @ Lakota Nation Invitioanl (GBB)

19

White River @ Lakota Invitional (BB)

White River @ Lakota Nation Invitioanl (GBB)

KWL/PG @ Parkston (WR)

20

White River @ Lakota Invitional (BB)

White River @ Lakota Nation Invitioanl (GBB)

Ainsworth @ Valentine Invite (WR)

21

White River @ Lakota Invitional (BB)

White River @ Lakota Nation Invitioanl (GBB)

Valentine Invite (WR): Ainsworth, Alliance, Amherst, Broken Bow, Chadron, Cozad, David City, Gering, Gordon-Rushville, Gothenburg, Madison Public Schools, McCook, O’Neill, Ord, South Central, Winner (Home)

22
23
24
25
26
27

Ainsworth @ Hoilday Tournament (GBBand BB)

North Central @ Clearwater (GBB and BB)

Gregory vs TBA (BB)

28

Ainsworth @ Hoilday Tournament (GBBand BB)

North Central @ Clearwater (GBB and BB)

Platte-Geddes @ Parkston Classic (GGB)

29
30

Chamberlain @ Sioux Valley (BB)

Jones Co. vs Stanley Co.

Jones Co. vs Stanley Co (BB)

31
1
2

Colome vs Freeman Academy (GBB)

Winner vs Stanley Co. (WR)

3

Winner vs Bon Homme (GBB)

Burke vs Jones Co. (BB)

Gregory vs Gayville Volin (GBB)

4

Lyman @ McCook Central (WR)

KWL/PG @ MCM (WR)

Burke @ McCook/ Montrose (WR)

+ Export Events