Todd County Invite results

The following are results from the Todd County Track and Field Invite that was held Thursday:

 

Event 1 Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Sawvell, Kyla Wall 37-11.00 10

2 McLaughlin, Cooper Wall 34-00.00 8

3 Hess, Mercede Wall 33-05.50 6

4 Vocu, Terri Dawn Little Wound 30-11.50 4

5 Taft, Morgan White River 30-10.00 2

6 Hight, Hanna Jones County 29-06.50 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 2

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 2 Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Schroeder, Jayden Winner 47-09.00 10

2 McClanahan, Levi Winner 44-00.50 8

3 Nelson, James Bennett County 43-04.50 6

4 Roubideaux, AJ Winner 40-03.00 4

5 Dubray, Gage Crow Creek 37-09.75 2

6 Stands, Rueban Little Wound 37-01.00 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 3

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 3 Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Sawvell, Kyla Wall 102-02 10

2 McLaughlin, Cooper Wall 101-10 8

3 Hight, Hanna Jones County 100-07 6

4 Hess, Mercede Wall 92-00 4

5 Twiss, Carrie Red Cloud 89-04 2

6 Bortolussi, Kaetlyn Lower Brule 87-07 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 4

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 4 Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 McClanahan, Levi Winner 123-03 10

2 Roubideaux, AJ Winner 120-07 8

3 Nelson, James Bennett County 114-04 6

4 VanderMay, Tel Kadoka Area 96-11 4

5 Stands, Rueban Little Wound 93-05 2

6 Michalek, James Lower Brule 92-05 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 5

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 5 Girls High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Eisenbraun, Kaylee Kadoka Area 4-11.00 10

2 Bendt, Lavin Kadoka Area 4-06.00 8

3 White, Shawnee Little Wound 3-10.00 6

— Simons, Regan Wall NH

— Heathershaw, Charlie Wall NH

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 6

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 6 Boys High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 McDonnell, Allan Wall 6-05.00 10

2 Grassrope, Iren Lower Brule 5-10.00 8

3 Milton, JayShawn Lower Brule 5-09.00 6

4 Fast Wolf, JoDean Oelrichs 5-03.00 3

4 Iron Heart, Lucas Todd County 5-03.00 3

6 Tines, Tack Wall 5-01.00 0.25

6 Shangreaux, Robert Little Wound 5-01.00 0.25

6 Feddersen, Morgan Jones County 5-01.00 0.25

6 McDonnell, Bradan Wall 5-01.00 0.25

10 Brost, Kade Jones County 4-11.00

10 Sayler, Nick White River 4-11.00

12 Clifford, Patrick Pine Ridge 4-09.00

12 VanderMay, Dylan Kadoka Area 4-09.00

12 Christensen, Lance Little Wound 4-09.00

15 Buchannan, Dean Todd County 4-07.00

— Dubray, Gage Crow Creek NH

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 7

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 7 Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Cournoyer, Raven Todd County 15-04.00 10

2 Vrbka, Tedra Winner 14-09.50 8

3 Hammerbeck, Morgan Winner 14-02.00 6

4 Moon, Abby Wall 13-11.75 4

5 Crow, Kyla Oelrichs 13-10.50 2

6 Ecoffey, Echo Red Cloud 13-10.00 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 8

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 8 Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Fritz, Brady Winner 19-04.00 10

2 Loibl, Peyton Kadoka Area 18-07.25 8

3 Bruun, Joren Winner 18-04.75 6

4 Traveny, Roland Wall 18-00.75 4

5 Calhoon, Riley Winner 17-11.75 2

6 LaRoche, Marlowe Lower Brule 17-10.00 1

7 Jorgensen, Phillip Winner x17-08.00

8 Flynn, Trey Jones County 17-01.25

9 Shangreaux, Robert Little Wound 16-09.00

10 Wilson, Shelby Pine Ridge 16-05.25

10 Red Owl, Shadow Little Wound 16-05.25

12 Red Fish, Cheyenne White River 16-02.00

13 Brost, Kade Jones County 16-01.25

14 Clairmont, Caylen St. Francis Indian 16-00.50

15 dubray, William Pine Ridge 15-10.25

16 Sudbeck, Gaven Kadoka Area 15-09.25

17 Fast Wolf, JoDean Oelrichs 15-04.00

18 Red Bear, Misun St. Francis Indian 14-10.50

19 Erickson, Thomas White River 14-03.75

20 Christensen, Lance Little Wound 14-02.00

21 Brave, Michael Todd County 13-08.50

22 Janis, Terrell Pine Ridge 13-05.75

23 Nelson, Blaise Jones County 11-05.25

24 Valandra, Calvin White River 10-03.00

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 9

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 9 Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Ecoffey, Echo Red Cloud 29-08.00 10

2 Crow, Kyla Oelrichs 28-02.00 8

3 Sawvell, Kassidy Wall 27-09.00 6

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 10

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 10 Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 McDonnell, Allan Wall 45-05.25 10

2 Fritz, Brady Winner 39-09.00 8

3 Sharpfish, Lee Todd County 36-05.25 6

4 Jorgensen, Phillip Winner 35-09.50 4

5 Traveny, Roland Wall 35-00.00 2

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 11

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Valandra-Prue, Caelyn Todd County 12.53 10

2 Ireland, Rachel Bennett County 13.30 8

3 Janis, Tia Red Cloud 13.72 6

4 DeMarrias, Deija White River 13.82 4

5 Eisenbraun, Kaylee Kadoka Area 13.83 2

6 Spotted Tail, Teciah Todd County 13.87 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 12

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 12 Boys 100 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Kuil, Cameron Winner 10.75 10

2 Iron Heart, Lucas Todd County 11.50 8

3 Waln, Brendan Todd County 11.53 6

4 Tines, Tack Wall 11.63 4

5 Allen, Tee Bennett County 11.88 2

6 Milton, JayShawn Lower Brule 11.98 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 13

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 13 Girls 200 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Valandra-Prue, Caelyn Todd County 26.42 10

2 Ireland, Rachel Bennett County 28.13 8

3 Richey, Alexis Winner 28.96 6

4 Eisenbraun, Kaylee Kadoka Area 29.16 4

5 Spotted Tail, Teciah Todd County 29.61 2

6 Shopene, Charlotte Winner 29.76 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 14

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 14 Boys 200 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Waln, Brendan Todd County 23.69 10

2 Fritz, Brady Winner 24.23 8

3 Hammer, Bryce Todd County 24.26 6

4 Milton, JayShawn Lower Brule 24.82 4

5 Allen, Tee Bennett County 24.93 2

6 Law, Andrew Wall 25.19 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 15

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 15 Girls 400 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Valandra-Prue, Caelyn Todd County 58.18 10

2 Bartels, Chloe Winner 1:04.35 8

3 Ireland, Rachel Bennett County 1:05.41 6

4 Schuyler, Saige Winner 1:06.49 4

5 Leader Charge, Nellie Red Cloud 1:07.25 2

6 May, Josie Bennett County 1:09.65 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 16

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 16 Boys 400 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hammer, Bryce Todd County 52.46 10

2 Calhoon, Riley Winner 54.99 8

3 Allen, Tee Bennett County 55.39 6

4 Sayler, Nick White River 56.56 4

5 Willuweit, Atlas Winner 57.17 2

6 Bruun, Joren Winner 57.55 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 17

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 17 Girls 800 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Cournoyer, Raven Todd County 2:28.20 10

2 Schuyler, Samantha Winner 2:30.88 8

3 Schuyler, Saige Winner 2:38.25 6

4 Prue, Karli Todd County 2:42.80 4

5 Little, Caleigh Lower Brule 2:50.60 2

6 Arcoren, Kassandra St. Francis Indian 2:55.45 1

7 Rodriquez, Jordan St. Francis Indian 2:57.72

8 Begeman, Jessica Bennett County 2:58.51

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 18

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 18 Boys 800 Yard Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Brozik, Kayleb Winner 2:07.34 10

2 Olson, Austin Jones County 2:14.46 8

3 Allen, Jesse Todd County 2:15.05 6

4 LaRoche, Marlowe Lower Brule 2:18.78 4

5 Whalen, Jeremiah Red Cloud 2:23.53 2

6 Herber, Abe Kadoka Area 2:25.63 1

7 Little, Jalen Lower Brule 2:28.49

8 Harris, Jared Bennett County 2:33.24

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 19

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 19 Girls 1600 Yard Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Herman, Kelsie Todd County 5:47.13 10

2 Prue, Karli Todd County 5:47.72 8

3 Baird, Tierra Red Cloud 6:17.78 6

4 Larvie, Emalyn St. Francis Indian 6:21.76 4

5 Prue, Amory Todd County 6:27.08 2

6 Spotted Tail, Essence St. Francis Indian 6:29.89 1

7 Avilia, Aunya Jones County 6:31.93

8 Mieners, Aryn Winner 6:37.61

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 20

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 20 Boys 1600 Yard Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Grassrope, Iren Lower Brule 4:54.44 10

2 Dubray, Elliot Bennett County 4:55.87 8

3 Moleterno, Izak Winner 4:56.36 6

4 Allen, Jesse Todd County 5:01.30 4

5 Little, Jalen Lower Brule 5:01.41 2

6 Whalen, Jeremiah Red Cloud 5:07.83 1

7 Boltz, Chase St. Francis Indian 5:09.63

8 Watson, Kade Winner 5:12.46

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 21

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 21 Girls 3200 Yard Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Herman, Kelsie Todd County 12:42.59 10

2 Larvie, Emalyn St. Francis Indian 13:19.24 8

3 Prue, Amory Todd County 13:47.82 6

4 Scott, Sonnie St. Francis Indian 14:13.32 4

5 Mieners, Aryn Winner 14:23.19 2

6 St. John, JaShaun Red Cloud 14:37.25 1

7 Cottier, Shyla Pine Ridge 15:20.31

8 Twiss, Joy Red Cloud 16:10.62

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 22

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 22 Boys 3200 Yard Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Watson, Kade Winner 11:22.43 10

2 Grassrope, Iren Lower Brule 11:24.61 8

3 Boltz, Chase St. Francis Indian 11:27.00 6

4 Obago, Scott Lower Brule 11:47.18 4

5 Sharpfish, Lee Todd County 12:38.65 2

6 Sharpfish, Israel St. Francis Indian 12:59.48 1

7 Langdeau, Philip Lower Brule 13:22.83

8 O-Bryan, Cole Kadoka Area 13:46.20

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 23

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 23 Girls 100 Yard Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Ecoffey, Echo Red Cloud 18.10 1 10

2 Vrbka, Tedra Winner 18.41 2 8

3 Hammerbeck, Morgan Winner 18.76 1 6

4 Randall, Kylie Todd County 19.28 2 4

5 Duffy, Elisabeth Winner 19.54 1 2

6 Sawvell, Kassidy Wall 20.07 1 1

7 Wagner, Lilly Wall 20.89 2

8 Two Bulls, Angelita Pine Ridge 22.32 1

9 McMillin, Augusta Kadoka Area 23.28 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 24

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 24 Boys 110 Yard Hurdles

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Traveny, Roland Wall 19.10 10

2 Brost, Kade Jones County 19.81 8

3 Hodson, Garrett Bennett County 20.07 6

4 Olson, Wyatt Jones County 22.12 4

5 Fuoss, Ty Jones County 22.83 2

6 dubray, William Pine Ridge 23.01 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 25

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 25 Girls 300 Yard Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Randall, Kylie Todd County 49.14 1 10

2 Ecoffey, Echo Red Cloud 52.47 1 8

3 Duffy, Elisabeth Winner 52.57 2 6

4 Vrbka, Tedra Winner 53.85 2 4

5 Begeman, Jessica Bennett County 1:00.10 1 2

6 Whirlwind Soldier, Katly Todd County 1:00.58 2 1

7 Two Bulls, Angelita Pine Ridge 1:01.86 1

8 Wagner, Lilly Wall 1:04.61 1

9 Sawvell, Kassidy Wall 1:05.46 1

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 26

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 26 Boys 300 Yard Hurdles

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 White Bull, David Pine Ridge J48.31 10

2 Law, Andrew Wall J49.28 8

3 Wike, Jacob Todd County J50.07 6

4 Brost, Kade Jones County J50.15 4

5 Hodson, Garrett Bennett County J51.51 1

5 Ratliff, Devon Crow Creek J51.51 2

7 Hatheway, Garret Jones County 55.27

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 27

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 27 Girls 4×100 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Wall ‘A’ 55.80 10

2 Winner ‘A’ 57.60 8

3 Lower Brule ‘A’ 59.58 6

4 Todd County ‘A’ 59.80 4

5 Pine Ridge ‘A’ 1:00.48 2

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 28

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 28 Boys 4×100 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Todd County ‘A’ 46.28 10

1) Waln, Brendan 2) Iron Heart, Lucas

3) Hammer, Bryce 4) Buchannan, Dean

2 Wall ‘A’ 47.29 8

3 Lower Brule ‘A’ 50.36 6

4 Crow Creek ‘A’ 50.78 4

5 Pine Ridge ‘A’ 55.99 2

— White River ‘A’ DQ

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 29

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 29 Girls 4×200 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Winner ‘A’ 1:57.07 10

2 Todd County ‘A’ 2:01.34 8

3 Wall ‘A’ 2:04.25 6

4 Kadoka Area ‘A’ 2:07.39 4

5 Little Wound ‘A’ 2:15.16 2

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 30

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 30 Boys 4×200 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Winner ‘A’ 1:32.39 10

2 Todd County ‘A’ 1:36.84 8

3 Wall ‘A’ 1:44.16 6

4 Crow Creek ‘A’ 1:46.16 4

5 Kadoka Area ‘A’ 1:47.93 2

6 Jones County ‘A’ 1:49.98 1

7 Crow Creek ‘B’ 2:00.00

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 31

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 31 Girls 4×400 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Todd County ‘A’ 4:13.72 10

1) Cournoyer, Raven 2) Valandra-Prue, Caelyn

3) Randall, Kylie 4) Spotted Tail, Teciah

2 Winner ‘A’ 4:16.91 8

3 Wall ‘A’ 5:07.62 6

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 32

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 32 Boys 4×400 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Winner ‘A’ 3:40.27 10

2 Todd County ‘A’ 4:03.46 8

3 Little Wound ‘A’ 4:39.89 6

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 33

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 33 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Jones County ‘A’ 5:12.06 10

2 Little Wound ‘A’ 5:18.98 8

3 Wall ‘A’ 5:39.64 6

4 Todd County ‘A’ 5:45.43 4

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 34

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 34 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Lower Brule ‘A’ 4:08.98 10

2 Todd County ‘A’ 4:18.01 8

3 Crow Creek ‘A’ 4:20.90 6

4 Little Wound ‘A’ 4:21.96 4

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 35

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 35 Girls 4×800 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Todd County ‘A’ 10:53.39 10

1) Herman, Kelsie 2) Cournoyer, Raven

3) Prue, Amory 4) Prue, Karli

2 Red Cloud ‘A’ 11:57.72 8

1) Baird, Tierra 2) Baird, Chase

3) Brewer, Destrie 4) Hawk, LaQuannah

3 St. Francis Indian ‘A’ 12:15.03 6

4 Pine Ridge ‘A’ 12:43.07 4

SD Region 7A Championship Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 6:07 PM 4/6/2017 Page 36

Todd County Invite – 4/6/2017

4/6/2017

Results

Event 36 Boys 4×800 Yard Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Todd County ‘A’ 9:27.07 10

1) Wike, Jacob 2) Grimshaw, Sam

3) Sharpfish, Lee 4) Allen, Jesse

2 Kadoka Area ‘A’ 9:51.29 8

1) Loibl, Peyton 2) VanderMay, Dylan

3) Herber, Marcus 4)

3 Crow Creek ‘A’ 10:18.33 6

1) Traversie, Tyriek 2) Thompson, Miami

3) Thompson, Wes 4)

4 Little Wound ‘A’ 10:23.87 4

5 Todd County ‘B’ 10:32.17 2

1) Boyd, Alan-Mychal 2) Long, Tyrell

3) Spotted Tail, Gavyn 4) Cournoyer-Hogan, Foster